Statistik

aktualisiert: 03.11.2013  

 

Bestenliste Zielwettbewerbe

               
  Datum S/W Klasse Name Punkte Wettbewerb Platz 
  30.06.2012 S Herren Schneider Martin 139 4.EM ECH 1
  03.11.2013 W U 19 Schneider Martin 139 Bezirk IV Winter 1
  13.05.2010 S Herren König Klaus 129 2.EM ECH 1
  30.06.2012 S Herren Kutschker Heinz 129 4.EM ECH 2
  13.05.2010 S Herren Schaber Thomas 127 2.EM ECH 2
  16.10.2011 W Herren Urban Gerald 126 Kreis 400 Winter 8
  08.06.2013 S Herren Schulz Helmut 125 5.EM ECH 1
  13.10.2013 W U 19 Schneider Martin 124 Kreis 400 Winter 2
  08.06.2013 S Herren Kutschker Heinz 124 5.EM ECH 2
  16.07.2011 S Herren Bierbichler Rupert 124 3.EM ECH 1
  31.03.2012  S Herren  Schulz Helmut  123  Kreis 400 Sommer  15
  14.10.2012 W Herren Schulz Helmut 122 Kreis 400 Winter 11
  02.05.2009 S Herren Bierbichler Rupert 120 1.EM ECH 1
  18.12.2011 W U 14 Mörtl Sonja 116 bayr.Meisterschaft 5
  02.05.2009 S Herren Stadler Michael 115 1.EM ECH 2
  08.06.2013 S U 14/19 Schneider Martin 114 5.EM ECH 1
neu 15.12.2013 W U 19 Schneider Martin 114 bayr.Meisterschaft 17
  08.06.2013 S Herren Schaber Thomas 112 5.EM ECH 3
  02.05.2009 S Herren Maier Fritz 112 1.EM ECH 3
  13.05.2010 S Herren Urban Gerald 111 2.EM ECH 3
  31.03.2012 S U 19  Schneider Martin  110  Kreis 400 Sommer  2
  02.05.2009 S Herren Albrecht Josef 110 1.EM ECH 4
  06.04.2013 S U 19 Schneider Martin 109 Kreis 400 Sommer  1 
  02.05.2009 S Herren Abeltshauser Jakob 108 1.EM ECH  5
  14.07.2013 S U 19 Mörtl Andreas 107 bayr.Meisterschaft 11
  17.10.2011 W U 16 Mörtl Andreas 107 Kreis 400 Winter  7
  05.11.2011 W U 16 Mörtl Andreas 107 Bezirk IV Winter  7
  16.07.2011 S Herren König Werner 106 3.EM ECH  2
  30.06.2012 S Herren Reisländer Hans 106 4.EM ECH  3
  06.04.2013 S Herren Schneider Martin 106 Kreis 400 Sommer 26
  14.05.2011 S U 16 Mörtl Andreas 106 Bezirk IV Sommer  1
neu 15.12.2013 W U 19 Schneider Martin 105 bayr.Meisterschaft 17
  13.05.2010 S U 14 Mörtl Sonja 105 2.EM ECH  1
  06.04.2013 S Herren Schulz Helmut 105 Kreis 400 Sommer 27 
  27.04.2013 S U 19 Mörtl Andreas 105 Bezirk IV Sommer  2
  02.05.2009 S U 14 Mörtl Sonja 104 1.EM ECH  1
  13.05.2010 S U 16 Dotzer Florian 104 2.EM ECH  1
  27.04.2013 S U 19 Schneider Martin 103 Bezirk IV Sommer   3 
  12.05.2012 S U 16 Mörtl Andreas 102 Bezirk IV Sommer   6
  17.10.2010 W Herren Urban Gerald 102 Kreis 400 Winter  37
  13.05.2010 S Herren Sewald Helmut 102 2.EM ECH  4
30.06.2012 S Herren Urban Gerald 101 4.EM ECH  4
  31.03.2012 S Herren Urban Gerald 101 Kreis 400 Sommer  32
  30.06.2012 S Herren Albrecht Josef 101 4.EM ECH  5

 

Gesamtergebnis Einzelmeisterschaft EC Höhenrain

Damen / Herren

                   
    1.EM 2.EM 3.EM 4.EM 5.EM      Gesamt
    2009 2010 2011 2012 2013      
 1. Schaber Thomas 75 127 76 86 112     476
 2. Urban Gerald 84 111 64 101 91     451
 3. Mörtl Franz 94 84 91 75 75     419
 4. Nöbauer Manfred 86 80 76 72 86     400
 5. Bierbichler Rupert 120 76 124   60     380
 6. Maier Fritz 112 89 80 91       372
 7. König Werner 74 74 106  46  46     346
 8. Doering Burkhard 83 43 65 66 80     337
 9. Albrecht Josef 110 70 50 101       331
10. König Claus 35 129 76   70     310
11. Schulz Helmut   95   88 125     308 
12. Stadler Michael 115 81   90       286
13. Hendel Klaus 98 97     66     261 
14. Abeltshauser Jakob 108 95   56       259
15. Nöbauer Claudia   71 55 55 74     255
16. Kutschker Heinz       129 124     253
17. Maier Anton 68 97 34  50        249
18. Dotzer Peter 40 77 78 50       245
19. Schneider Martin       139 89     228
20. Maier Gundi  47  27  50   65         189 
21. Swatosch Jochen 82 59   38       179
22. Karbach Rolf  40  68     66         174 
23.  Kraft Fritz  50    53   52        155
24. Sewald Helmut   102     53     155
25. Wiedemann Jupp       67 68     135
26. Hörl Hans     54 79       133
27. Schreinmoser Fritz       52 63     115
28. Daume Heiner       37 72     109
29. Reisländer Hans       106       106
30.  Philipp Walter  96               96 
31. Ott Franz     42   46     88
32.  Hoffmann Erich    84             84 
33.  Domes Josef  75               75 
34.  Schwenk Adi      74           74 
35. Leibig Robert         66     66
36.  Diehl Heinz  64               64 
37.  Derzbach Johann    62             62 
38. Müller Ditlav  44               44 
39.  Adldinger Wolfgang  21               21 
     
    
 
  Teilnehmer: 24 23 18 25   19      
                   
                   

 

 

Jugend

    1.EM 2.EM  3.EM  4.EM  5.EM      Gesamt   
 1. Mörtl Sonja 104 105 78 80 91     458 U14
 2. Mörtl Andreas 70 74 98 47 71     360 U14/16/19
 3. Doering Roman 86 62 55 70 68     341 U14/16/19
 4. Schreinmoser Christoph   71 72 90 87     320 U16/19
 5. Doering Martin 68 42 86 54 47     297 U14
 6. Dotzer Florian 84 104 91         279 U16
 7. Schneider Martin   74 90   114     278 U16/19
 8. Jedlitschka Christoph   68 48 58 46     220 U14/16
 9. Niegel Bemedikt     48 56       104 U16
10. Hillenbrand Nick     32 64        96 U16
11. Schaller Franz 52 22            74 U14/16
12. Schaller Andreas   44            44 U16
   
   
  Teilnehmer   6  10  10   8 7