Sommer 2012 Herren

 

aktualisiert: 16.07.12  

 

Zielwettbewerbe

4.Einzelmeisterschaft EC Höhenrain 30.06.2012

    1. 2. 3. 4. gesamt  
 1. Schneider Martin 18 55 32 34 139 Vereinsmeister 2012
              Vereinsrekord
 2. Kutschker Heinz 30 55 34 10 129  
 3. Reisländer Hans 36 32 24 14 106  
 4. Urban Gerald 30 37 18 16 101  
 5. Albrecht Sepp 34 27 38  2 101  
 6. Maier Fritz 30 45  6 10  91  
 7. Stadler Michael 18 34 18 20  90  
 8. Schulz Helmut 14 32 26 16  88  
 9. Schaber Thomas 20 32 14 20  86  
10. Hörl Hans 22 45  8  4  79  
11. Mörtl Franz 14 37  4 20  75  
12. Nöbauer Manfred 30  6 28  8  72  
13. Wiedemann Jupp 26 19 22  0  67  
14. Karbach Ralf 32  4 18 12  66  
15. Doering Burkhard 26 20 14  6  66  
16. Maier Gundi 16 29 16  4  65  
17. Kraft Fritz  6 32 18  6  62  
18. Abeltshauser Jakob  6 34  6 10  56  
19. Nöbauer Claudia 26 29  0  0  55  
20. Schreinmoser Fritz 28  6  8 10  52  
21. Maier Anton  4 34 10  2  50  
22. Dotzer Peter 12 26 12  0  50  
23. König Werner  2  8 18 18  46  
24. Swatosch Jochen  2 14 12 10  38  
25. Daume Heiner  8 29  0  0  37  

 

Kreis 400   Samstag   31.03.2012   08:00 Uhr   Eching am Ammersee

    1. 2. 3. 4. Gesamt Platz
Herren Schulz Helmut 40 45 18 20 123 15
  Urban Gerald 24 55 12 10 101 32
  Schaber Thomas 18 50 12 10 90 46
  Mörtl Franz 20 40 8 20 88 47
  König Claus 16 42 10 4 72 55
               

 

 

Mannschaftswettbewerbe

 
14.04.12   Gilching   8:00 Uhr   Kreispokal B
 1. TSV Erling-Andechs   14: 2 1,988 169: 85 1.- 3. Aufstieg
 2. FC Landsberied   10: 6 1,759 139: 79
 3.
TSV Utting
 
10: 6
1,320
136:103
 4. EC Höhenrain    9: 7 1,148 124:108  
  Urban Gerald, Schulz Helmut, Maier Fritz, Schaber Thomas    
 5. TSV Gernlinden    9: 7 1,087 112:103  
 6. SV Apeldorf    7: 9 0,755 105:139  
 7. SSV Dünzelbach    5:11 0,707  87:123  
 8. FC Emmering    4:12 0,524  85:147  
 9. Eichenauer SV    4:12 0,524  77:148  
10. FC Greifenberg versp.abgesagt  0: 0      
11. TSV Landsberg nicht angetreten  0: 0      
             
             
02.06.12   Herrsching   8:00 Uhr   Kreispokal Ü50 Kl. -C-    
 1. EC Höhenrain   10: 6 1,554 129: 83 1.-2. Aufstieg
  Urban Gerald, Schulz Helmut, Maier Fritz, Albrecht Josef  
 2.
SV Mammendorf
 
10: 6
1,409
124: 88
 3. SV Erpfting   10: 6 1,341 114: 85  
 4. TSV Landsberg   10: 6 1,281 123: 96  
 5. FC Landsberied    8: 8 1,056 114:108  
 6. FC Emmering    8: 8 0,659  81:123  
 7. SV Inning    6:10 0,750  90:120  
 8. Eichenauer SV II    6:10 0,633  81:128  
 9. SC Maisach I    4:12 0,795  97:122  
10 FC Greifenberg entsch.n.angetr.        
             
             
14.07.12   Landsberg   8:00 Uhr   Kreisliga B  
  Gruppe 2          
 1. EC Höhenrain I    16: 6 1,707 198:116  
  Urban Gerald, Schulz Helmut, Maier Fritz, König Claus     1.-3. Aufstieg
 2. FC Hofstetten II   16: 6 1,410 196:139  
 3. MTV Dießen II   15: 7 1,105 158:143  
 




 
 4. SV Haspelmoor II   14: 8 1,260 184:146  
 5. SSC Fürstenfeldbruck II   13: 9 1,145 158:138  
 6. SSV Tutzing III   10:12 1,024 173:169  
 7. SV Windach III   10:12 0,943 150:159  
 8. SV Rott   10:12 0,750 135:180  
 9. SV Pöcking II    8:14 1,007 149:148  
10. TSV Erling-Andechs II    8:14 0,878 144:164  
11. TSV Pähl II    6:16 0,842 139:165  
12. SV Apfeldorf    6:16 0,487 111:228  
             
  Gruppe 1          
 1. SV Fuchstal III   15: 7 1,623 198:122  
 2. EC Breitbrunn I   15: 7 1,406 187:133 1.-3. Aufstieg
 3. Eichenauer SV   15: 7 1,365 187:137  
 




 
 4. SV Erpfting II   15: 7 1,317 187:142  
 5. TSV Erling-Andechs I   14: 8 1,226 179:146  
 6. EC Höhenrain II   14: 8 1,012 174:172  
  Schaber Thomas, Albrecht Josef, Schneider Martin, Daume Heiner  
 7. SC Riederau II   11:11 1,248 176:141  
 8. TSV Gernlinden   11:11 1,241 175:141  
 9. FSV Eching III   10:12 0,641 134:209  
10. SSV Obermeitingen II    6:16 0,616 117:190  
11. TSV Moorenweis IV    4:18 0,569 120:211  
12. SC Maisach II    2:20 0,596 133:223  

 

abgesagt  Teilnahme FSV Fussballturnier der Ortsvereine