Sommer 2010

Mannschaftswettbewerbe

Kreispokal Jugend    Samstag   25.04.2010     Kreis 400     Landsberg

      Punkte Note      
1. SV Haspelmoor   10 :  2 1,717 103 :  60
2. FC Penzing    9 :  3 2,214 124 :  56
3. TSV Pähl    8 :  4 1,941 132 :  68
4. SV WB Germerswang    7 :  5 0,835  81 :  97
5. SC Tegernbach    4 :  8 1,062 103 :  97
6. EC Höhenrain U 16  4 :  8 0,450  49 : 109
  Andreas Mörtl, Christoph Jedlitschka, Christoph Schreinmoser, Sonja Mörtl
7. EC Höhenrain U 19  0 : 12 0,271  39 : 144
  Florian Dotzer, Franz Schaller, Martin Schneider, Andreas Schaller

 

Bezirkspokal U16/U19  Jugend    Samstag   05.06.2010     Bezirk IV     Obermeitingen

1. SSC Gachenbach   10 :  2 1,836 123 :  67
2. SSC Gachenbach U 16  9 :  3 1,253  99 :  79
3. TSV Pähl    7 :  5 1,296 105 :  81
4. EC Haslangkreit    7 :  5 1,260  97 :  77
5. FC Penzing    6 :  6 1,098 101 :  92
6. SC Tegernbach    3 :  9 0,660  68 : 103
7. EC Höhenrain U 16  0 : 12 0,319  44 : 138
  Florian Dotzer, Andreas Schaller, Franz Schaller, Christoph Schreinmoser

 .

Bezirkspokal U14 Jugend    Samstag   20.06.2010     Bezirk IV     Kühbach

1. SSC Gachenbach   12 :  0 3,070 132 :  43
2. SV Haspelmoor    6 :  6 1,507 110 :  73
3. EC Höhenrain U 14  4 :  8 0,391  50 : 128
  Christoph Schreinmoser, Christoph Jedlitschka, Andreas Mörtl, Sonja Mörtl
4. EC Haslangkreit    2 : 10 0,568  63 : 111
                   

Freundschaftsturniere

Höhenrain

    Punkte Note       
1. SV Haspelmoor II 7 : 1 3,154 82:26
2. SC Deining 5 : 3 1,250 50:40
  Roman Doering, Martin Doering, Jonathan Schmidt, Thomas Kalitack
3. EC Höhenrain I 4 : 4 1,063 51:48
  Andreas Mörtl, Sonja Mörtl, Christoph Jedlitschka, Christoph Schreinmoser
4. SV Haspelmoor I 2 : 6 0,542 39:72
5. EC Höhenrain II 2 : 6 0,514 38:74
  Florian Dotzer, Martin Schneider, Maximilian Haberl, Andreas Schaller

 

Pähl   Samstag   31.08.10

       Punkte  Note      
1. TSV Pähl 12 :  4 1,107 124:112
2. EC Höhenrain 10 :  6 1,355 145:107
  Andreas Mörtl, Christoph Schreinmoser, Martin Schneider, Sonja Mörtl
3. ESC Seltmans  8 :  8 1,366 138:101
4. SV Weiß Blau Germerswang  6 : 10 0,886 109:123
5. SC Tegernbach  4 : 12 0,526  81:154