Winter 2011/12

Zielwettbewerbe

Kreis 400  Samstag  09.10.2011  08:00Uhr   Landsberg

    1. 2. 3. 4. Gesamt    
U 14w Sonja Mörtl  28 27 20 14 89 Platz 1 Goldnadel
                 
U 16m Andreas Mörtl 32 40 14 2 88 Platz 4  
U 16m Christoph Schreinmoser 38 14 14 12 87 Platz 8  
                 
U 19m  Martin Schneider  38 36 20 2 96 Platz 2 Silbernadel 
                 

 

 

 

 

 

.

Bezirk IV    Samstag  06.11.11     7:00 Uhr     Bad Wörishofen

    1. 2. 3. 4. Gesamt    
U 14w  Sonja Mörtl  30 35 10 16 91 Platz 1 Goldnadel
                 
U 16m Andreas Mörtl  40 35  22  10  107  Platz 7  
U 16m  Christoph Schreinmoser 36 15 20 6 77 Platz 9  
                 
U 19m  Martin Schneider 32 36 14 4 86 Platz 2 Silbernadel
                 

 

Sonja Mörtl Andreas Mörtl Christoph Schreinmoser  Martin Schneider

 

 

 

 

 

      

.

.-------------

Bayr.Meisterschaft    18.12.2011                Waldkraiburg

    1. 2. 3. 4. Gesamt    
U 14w Sonja Mörtl 26 17 16 0 59    
    34 40 30 12 116    
            155 Platz 5
                 
U 16m Andreas Mörtl 24 19 28 6 77    
    24 32 22 0 78    
            155 Platz 20
                 
U 19m Martin Schneider  20  29  32  14  95     
    18  36  30  92     
            187 Platz  19 
                 

 

Mannschaftswettbewerbe

Kreispokal Jugend    Samstag   23.10.2011     9:00Uhr     Landsberg

                     
1. TSV Pähl        U 19 9 : 1 2,122   104 : 49
2. FC Penzing   U 19 7 : 3 1,477   65 : 44
3. SV Haspelmoor   6 : 4 2,500   105 : 42
4. FC Landsberied I   4 : 6 0,851   74 : 87
5. FC Landsberied II   4 : 6 0,438   42 : 96
6. EC Höhenrain   0 : 10 0,327   35 : 107

 

Sonja Mörtl Verena Ruhdorfer Simone Ruhdorfer  Christoph Schreinmoser

 

 

 

 

 

          

 

----------

Bezirkspokal Jugend  U16/19   Samstag   12.11.2011     9:00Uhr    Bad Wörishofen

1. TSV Pähl                  U 19   12 :  2 3,122 153 :  49
2. SV Haspelmoor          U 16   12 :  2 1,831 130 :  71
3. SSC Gachenbach       U 19   10 :  4 2,613 162 :  62
4. FC Landsberied          U 16    8 :  6 1,042  99 :  95
5. EC Höhenrain             U 19    6 :  8 0,830  93 : 112
6. EC Haslangkreit          U 16    3 : 11 0,712  79 : 111
7. TSV Kühbach            U 19    3 : 11 0,441  60 : 136
8. TV Bad Grönenbach    U 16    2  12  0,717   81  113 
9.  FC Penzing    nicht angetr.